Ergebnisse

Hier finden Sie die aktuellen Ergebnisse!

 

8.10.2019

Männer:

Deutschland - Spanien 9 - 4,

 

Frauen:

Deutschland - Niederlande 10 - 2

 

 

9.10.2019

Männer:

Litauen - Griechenland 17 -7

Ukraine - Schweden 11 - 1

Spanien - Finnland 5 - 11

Belgien - Tschechische Republik 8 - 5

Griechenland - Türkei 6 - 13

Schweden - Litauen 4 - 14

Tschechische Republik - Finnland 5 - 11

Deutschland - Belgien 10 - 0

Türkei - Ukraine 0 - 10

 

Frauen

Finnland - Griechenland 2 -3

Türkei - Großbritannien 3 -2

Russland - Dänemark 14 - 4

Griechenland - Ukraine 0 - 1

Deutschland - Großbritannien 4 - 2

Türkei - Niederlande 10 - 0

Dänemark - Finnland 2 - 5

Ukraine - Russland 6 - 10

Deutschland - Israel 3 - 9

 

 

10.10.2019

Männer:

Spanien - Tschechische Republik 6 - 5

Griechenland - Schweden 12 - 10

Deutschland - Finnland 3 - 2

Belgien - Spanien 8 - 1

Türkei - Litauen 1 - 3

Ukraine - Griechenland 11 - 2

Finnland - Belgien 11 - 3

Deutschland - Tschechische Republik 8 - 5

Schweden - Türkei 5 - 14

Litauen - Ukraine 4 - 4

 

 

Frauen:

Griechenland - Dänemark 5 - 3

Israel - Niederlande 8 - 2

Ukraine - Finnland 1 - 0

Russland - Griechenland 5 - 7

Israel - Türkei 2 - 8

Niederlande - Großbritannien 2 - 2

Dänemark - Ukraine 4 - 9

Finnland - Russland 5 - 11

Deutschland - Türkei 2 - 12

Großbritannien - Israel 4 - 3

 

 

11.10.2019

Männer:

Schweden - Tschechische Republik 11 - 8

Ukraine - Spanien 10 - 0

Finnland - Türkei 5 - 7

Deutschland - Griechenland 7 - 5

Litauen - Belgien 10 - 3

 

Frauen:

Dänemark - Niederlande 2 - 8

Russland - Großbritannien 2 - 6

Israel - Ukraine 8 - 1

Türkei - Finnland 10 - 0

Griechenland - Deutschland 3 - 4

 

12.10.2019

Männer:

Finnland - Griechenland 12 - 10

Ukraine - Türkei 3 - 1

Belgien - Spanien 7 - 2

Deutschland - Litauen 4 - 3

7-8th: Griechenland - Spanien 3 - 10

5-6th: Finnland - Belgien 10 - 5

 

Frauen:

Großbritannien - Israel 3 -4

Russland - Finnland 10 - 0

Griechenland - Ukraine 3 - 4

Türkei - Deutschland 7 - 0

7-8th: Finnland - Griechenland 0 -3

5-6th: Russland - Ukraine 9 - 2

 

 

13.10.2019

Männer:

Bronze Medal Game: Türkei- Litauen 6 -7

Gold Medal  Game: Ukraine - Deutschland 2 - 6

 

Frauen:

Bronze Medal Game: Großbritannien - Deutschland 2 - 8

Gold Medal Game: Israel - Türkei 6 - 8